Batch No |
Course/Certificate |
Session |
Year |
Sl. No. |
Name |
Rank |
9th |
JYOTIRBID |
July |
1989-1992 |
81. |
Sri. Bipad Bhanjan Paul |
Gold Medallist |
82. |
Smt. Kuntala Banerjee |
Silver Medallist |
83. |
Smt. Sikha Chakraborty |
Bronze Medallist |
84. |
Smt. Rama Manna |
|
85. |
Sri. Prosad Kumar |
|
86. |
Sri. Krishnapada Bhattacharjee |
|
87. |
Sri. Amal Madhab Chatterjee |
|
88. |
Sri Shankar Mukherjee |
|
89. |
Sri. Jaydeb Das |
|
90. |
Sri. Goutam Bhattacharjee |
|
91. |
Sri. Debabrata Das |
|
4th |
HASTAREKHABID |
July |
1992 |
21. |
Smt. Indrani Mukherjee |
|
22. |
Smt. Sudeshna Rakshit |
|
10th |
JYOTIRBID |
July |
1990-1993 |
92. |
Dr. Prativa Kundu |
Gold Medallist |
93. |
Sri Rajesh Kr. Chakraborty |
Silver Medallist |
94. |
Sri. Tapan Ghosh |
Bronze Medallist |
95. |
Sri. Tapas Kr. Chattopadhyay |
|
96. |
Smt. Chandrima Roy Chowdhury |
|
97. |
Miss Aruna Thakur |
|
98. |
Sri. Indrajit Samanta |
|
99. |
Miss Jyotsna Dey |
|
100. |
Smt. Gopa Pal Chowdhury |
|
101. |
Sri. Asit Baran Mallick |
|
102. |
Sri. Rishi Raj Gupta |
|
103. |
Sri. Sudhir Mondal |
|
104. |
Sri. Swapan Rakshit |
|
105. |
Sri. Ratanlal Mukherjee |
|
106. |
Sri. Tulsidas Biswas |
|
5th |
HASTAREKHABID |
July |
1993 |
23. |
Sri.Mihir Ranjan Das |
|
24. |
Sri Dilip Samanta |
|
25. |
Sri Partha Chakraborty |
|
26. |
Sri Bijoy Kr. Halder |
|
27. |
Sri Subal Chandra Pal |
|
11th |
JYOTIRBID |
July |
1991-1994 |
107. |
Sri Sushil Kr. Mukherjee |
Gold Medallist |
108. |
Sri Bimalendu Goswamy |
Silver Medallist |
109. |
Smt. Bhaswati Chattopadhyay |
Bronze Medallist |
110. |
Sri Samir Kr. Shee |
|
111. |
Sri Mriganka Sekhar Chatterjee |
|
112. |
Sri Amiya Bikash Chakraborty |
|
113. |
Sri Suhas Ranjan Biswas |
|
114. |
Sri Santi Kr. Ghosh |
|
115. |
Sri Kanailal Saha |
|
116. |
Sri Suhrid Kr. Sarkar |
|
117. |
Sri Gobin Chand Dhar |
|
118. |
Sri Ambica Poddar |
|
119. |
Sri Nikhil Baran Choudhury |
|
120. |
Sri Sandip Kr. Bhattacharjee |
|
121. |
Sri Ankur Chatterjee |
|
1st |
JYOTISH RATNA |
July |
1993-1994 |
1. |
Sri Tapan Ghosh |
Gold Medallist |
2. |
Sri. Rajas Kr. Chakraborty |
|
3. |
Dr. Prativa Kundu |
|
4. |
Sri Prosad Kumar |
|
5. |
Miss Jyotsna Dey |
|
6. |
Smt. Susmita Dey |
|
7. |
Miss Aruna Thakur |
|
8. |
Sri Rishi Raj Gupta |
|